Bonner Votes
 

Idaho True
Conservatives

Endorsed Candidates

Candidates

*Endorsed 
  • Candidate photo

    Scott Herndon 

    Legislative District 1
    My Website
  • Candidate photo

    Jane Sauter 

    Legislative District 1A
    My Website
  • Candidate photo

    Cornel Rasor 

    Legislative District 1B
    My Website
  • Candidate photo

    Dennis Engelhardt 

    Assesor
  • Candidate photo

    Ron Korn 

    Commissioner District 3
    My Website
  • Candidate photo

    Anita Aurit 

    Airport Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Rick Kirschner 

    Algoma Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Victoria Zeischegg 

    Baldy Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Wendy Tico 

    Beach Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Anne Wilder Chamberlain 

    Blue Lake Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Lana Santelli 

    Careywood Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Mark Montani 

    Colburn Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Dodi Glass 

    Dover Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Karen Stifel 

    East Priest River Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Doug Paterson 

    Edgemere Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Ron Korn 

    Grouse Creek Precinct Committeeman
    My Website
  • Candidate photo

    Kim Peckham 

    Hope Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Mat Macdonald 

    Humbird Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Jane Purdy 

    Laclede Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Mike Fife 

    Lamb Creek Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Tom Cleveland 

    Oden Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Rod Van Loon 

    Oldtown Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Mike Nielsen 

    Priest Lake Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Yulanda Smith 

    Sagle Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Sean Morgan 

    Selle Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Cornel Rasor 

    Southside Precinct Committeeman
    My Website
  • Candidate photo

    Steve Rezac 

    Spirit Valley Precinct Committeeman
  • No photo

    Roger Landrum 

    Washington Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Kristen Dodd 

    West Priest River Precinct Committeeman
  • Candidate photo

    Scott Herndon 

    Westmond Precinct Committeeman
    My Website